Club logo
 
Home Sessions Results Calendar Events Sponsors Documents Lessons Contact

Entries List

Show Player Names only
GOLD COAST INTERNATIONAL INVITATIONAL PAIRS - 13-FEB-18
COUNTNAMESCOMMENTS
1Jason HACKETT (England)
Justin HACKETT (England)
Cwth Nations - President's Team 
2Roger O'SHEA (England)
Barbara HACKETT (England)
Cwth Nations - President's Team 
3Paul HACKETT (England)
Derek PATTERSON (England)
Cwth Nations - President's Team 
4Sue SPURWAY (389803) Grand (SCBC)
Krystyna HOMIK (310189) Silver Life (SPBC)
Gold Coast/Brisbane/Northern Rivers 
5Eva BERGER (97871) Silver Grand (GCBC)
Tony BERGER (102921) Silver Grand (GCBC)
Gold Coast/Brisbane/Northern Rivers 
6David LAW (Malaysia)
Jane DAVIES (Malaysia)
Cwth Nations - Malaysia 
7Dick SHEK (Malaysia)
Joan BUTTS (Malaysia)
Cwth Nations - Malaysia 
8Cecily CRITCHLEY (285889) Grand (GCBC)
Lynley JENKINS (285821) Grand (GCBC)
Gold Coast/Brisbane/Northern Rivers 
9Kim ELLAWAY (103500) Grand (QCBC)
Ray ELLAWAY (103969) Grand (QCBC)
Gold Coast/Brisbane/Northern Rivers 
10Charles HOWARD (97535) Grand (GCBC)
Kerry WOOD (196339) Grand (GCBC)
Gold Coast/Brisbane/Northern Rivers 
11Cynthia BELONOGOFF (118966) Silver Grand (WABC)
Deana WILSON (764914) Gold Life (Melville BC WA)
Cwth Nations - WA Diamonds 
12Ester S (Thailand)
Somchai B (Thailand)
Cwth Nations - Magic Eyes (Thailand) 
13Vallapa S (Thailand)
Asdang R (Thailand)
Cwth Nations - Magic Eyes (Thailand) 
14Fred WHITAKER (35211) Grand (GCBC)
Martin DORAN (900291) Silver Grand (Joan Butts)
Gold Coast/Brisbane/Northern Rivers 
15Paul BRAKE (113883) Life (GCBC)
Tom KENNY (421537) * State (GCBC)
Gold Coast/Brisbane/Northern Rivers 
16Bill HURST (England)
TBA (England)
Cwth Nations - England A 
17Yvonne KILVERT (138916) Gold (GCBC)
Neven BURICA (111058) Grand (GCBC)
Gold Coast/Brisbane/Northern Rivers 
18Barnet SHENKIN (Scotland)
Gerald HAASE (Scotland)
Cwth Nations - Scotland White 
19Marvin LAI (Singapore)
Liw MENG HONG (Singapore)
Cwth Nations - Singapore 
20Greta CHAI (Singapore)
Nancy CHAN (Singapore)
Cwth Nations - Singapore 
21John GLENNIE (291854) * State (GCBC)
Raj LIMAYE (651605) Local (GCBC)
Gold Coast/Brisbane/Northern Rivers 
22Joan LECKIE (105422) Life (GCBC)
Margaret WILLIAMSON (649317) Life (GCBC)
Gold Coast/Brisbane/Northern Rivers 
23Neil RAWARD (596930) Life (GCBC)
Dot PIDDINGTON (609986) Life (GCBC)
Gold Coast/Brisbane/Northern Rivers 
24Roger WEATHERED (302163) Silver Grand (GCBC)
Lou TILLOTSON (229891) Silver Life (GCBC)
Gold Coast/Brisbane/Northern Rivers 
25Mimi PACKER (480991) Bronze Life (WABC)
Virginia SEWARD (481009) Life (WABC)
Cwth Nations (WA Black Swan) 
26Rose MOORE (668206) Life (WABC)
Linda COLI (702625) National* (WABC)
Cwth Nations (WA Black Swan) 
Back to Coming Events