Club logo
 
Home Sessions Results Calendar Events Sponsors Documents Lessons Contact

Coming Event - Easter All Day RED Point Teams *Bernie Nightingale

Easter All Day RED Point Teams *Bernie Nightingale     More details
DateMonday, 2 April 2018, starting 9.30 am
LocationAt Clubrooms - Surfers Paradise
MealsLunch provided
Other informationCost for the day $20, includes lunch and Red Point levy
Detailson-line entry available
 Playing director -
Lodging an entryHow to enter:
  ¶ Email an entry to the convenor at gcbc2@winshop.com.au.
 ¶ Lodge online entry for Easter All Day RED Point Teams *Bernie Nightingale
List of entriesEntries processed to date:
 Easter All Day RED Point Teams *Bernie Nightingale (18 entries logged)

LIST OF ENTRIES
EASTER ALL DAY RED POINT TEAMS *BERNIE NIGHTINGALE - 2-APR-18
COUNTNAMESCOMMENTS
1Edda STRONG / Tom STRONG / Nevin BURICA / Yvonne KILVERT  
2Tony BERGER / Merle BOGATIE / Margaret PISKO / Trish ANAGNOSTOU  
3Elaine HENNIG / Dot PIDDINGTON / Larraine DeNETT / Judith WOODWARD  
4Ross STEINWEDEL / Lois STEINWEDEL / Kathy JOHNSON / Eva BERGER  
5Trevor FLETCHER / Pat HOBSON / Margaret DARKE / Evol CRESSWELL  
6Janet JOHNSON / Bernard NIGHTINGALE / Janice PALM / Faye ATKINSON  
7Carolyn MILLER / Erin WATERHOUSE / Sue SPURWAY / Frank SPURWAY  
8Dianne RAYWARD / Connie ISAACS / Kerry HISCOCKS / Heather REID  
9Dianne HODGES / Philip ROBERTS / Susan HERSE / Cheryl HENSEL  
10Ken MOSCHNER / Saftica POPA / Veena CHOTAI / Ashok CHOTAI  
11Penny GRACE / Lorraine TWYFORD / Tony DONKERSLOOT / Elizabeth DOWNER  
12Linda STANTON / John AULD / Noni AFFLECK / Liz AFFLECK  
13Neil RAWARD / Peter STONE / Sue SMITH / David SMITH  
14Anne SANDEMAN / Mary DITTON / Wendy LEMON / Mary JOJKITY  
15Roger WEATHERED / Birgitt BINGHAM / Peter STAINES / Lou TILLOTSON  
16Jenny SAWYER / Graham ARDEN / Bev GOSS / Frank HYMUS  
17Anthony TUXWORTH / Janice TUXWORTH / Nimal WEERASINGHE / Margaret CUMMINS  
18Colin LEWIS / Mary DENISON / Elinor McCLOSKEY / Barbara MARKER